AKTUÁLIS

8264 Szigliget,
Kossuth u. 53.

Tanulói névsor 2020/2021. tanév

  1. osztály
  1. Csalló Dániel
  2. Fekete Vince
  3. Hrabovkszi Regina
  4. Kiss Hanna Lara
  5. Kóbor Kata Luca
  6. Kónya Noémi
  7. Kövesdi Hanna
  8. Lukács Máté
  9. Malkovits Anna Júlia
  10. Márkus Kornél
  11. Mile Benjámin János
  12. Németh Zétény
  13. Sárközi Ármin István
  14. Szabó Máté
  15. Szente Kristóf
  16. Szórádi Kevin
  17. Tóth Dorina
  1. osztály
  2. Bodó Ambrus
  3. Borbély Balázs
  4. Burucs Klára Boglárka
  5. Busa Benedek András
  6. Falati Barnabás
  7. Gáspár Hanna
  8. Horváth Gréta
  9. Molnár Marcell Csongor
  10. Szabó Bence
  11. Szabó Csenge Zsófia
  12. Széplábi Léna
  13. Takács Zsombor Márk
  14. Takácsi József
  15. Zacharias Joel
  1. osztály
  1. Csepregi László
  2. Kutasy Lóránd
  3. Lukács Marcell
  4. Pintér Lia Jázmin
  5. Pukli Eszter
  6. Scheiber Csenge
  7. Steinberger Letícia Lilla
  8. Szalai Rózsa
  9. Szalay Zsóka Anna
  10. Tóth István
  1. osztály
  1. Borbély Bodza
  2. Burucs Borbála Zsófia
  3. Fekete Ildikó
  4. Fülöp Ákos
  5. Horváth Barnabás
  6. Karsai Alex
  7. Kiss Balázs
  8. Manó Konstantin
  9. Molnár Martin Péter
  10. Németh Sára Anna
  11. Pápai Hunor Zoltán
  12. Somogyi Levente László
  13. Somogyvári Hanna Flóra
  14. Szabó Médea Lujza
  15. Szászi Henrietta
  16. Takács Gergő Soma
  17. Treutz Bálint
  18. Varga Roland Kevin
  19. Zacharias Levi
  1. osztály
  1. Czanka Szabina Katalin
  2. Dömötör Bálint Mátyás
  3. Falati Nóra
  4. Farkas Bálint
  5. Horváth Gergő
  6. Illés Júlia
  7. Mészáros Dávid István
  8. Orbán Valentin Máté
  9. Pák Ambrus
  10. Pukli Zsófia
  11. Sirkó Csenge
  12. Szabó Bulcsú
  13. Szalay Bence István
  14. Szili Gergely
  15. Tóth Koppány György
  16. Zacharias Owen
  1. osztály
  1. Bogár Lilli Hanna
  2. Borsfai Benjámin Péter
  3. Farkas Flóra
  4. Fejes Gábor Áron
  5. Ihász Ferenc
  6. Káli Zora
  7. Keller Márton
  8. Kovács Emese
  9. Kovács Keve Dénes
  10. Kutasy Lúcia Manuelle
  11. Mezey Anna Júlia
  12. Papp Vivien
  13. Pák Bernát
  14. Szabó Alexa
  15. Szommer Hanna Lilla
  16. Tomity Tamás
  17. Torda Bálint
  18. Tóth Boglárka
  19. Vizi Luca
  20. Zubor András
  1. osztály
  1. Dosztál Dávid
  2. Falatti Liliána
  3. Horváth Bence Dominik
  4. Huszár Anna
  5. Kovács Lili
  6. Kovács Vica
  7. Papp Ábel
  8. Rauschenberger Viktória
  9. Szabó Korinna
  10. Szabó Márk
  11. Szerdahelyi Luca
  12. Szerdahelyi Máté
  13. Szerdahelyi Panni
  14. Zacharias Risa
  1. osztály
  1. Bógor Villő
  2. Buzási Beatrix
  3. Csonka Rebeka
  4. Györkös Marcell
  5. Hajba Máté
  6. Idrányi Lilla Róza
  7. Ress Kamilla Erika
  8. Szalai Attila István
  9. Széplábi Boróka